日付 | 曜日 | 会場 | KickOff | チーム | 1Q | 2Q | 3Q | 4Q | Total |
第1節 | |||||||||
9月8日 | 土 | 川崎球場 | 10:30 | 慶應義塾大学 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 35 |
専修大学 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | ||||
9月8日 | 土 | 川崎球場 | 14:00 | 法政大学 | 17 | 36 | 22 | 24 | 99 |
学習院大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9月8日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 17:15 | 早稲田大学 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 39 |
関東学院大学 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||||
9月9日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 14:00 | 中央大学 | 14 | 28 | 27 | 18 | 87 |
東京都市大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
第2節 | |||||||||
9月15日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 14:00 | 慶應義塾大学 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 |
関東学院大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
9月15日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 17:15 | 早稲田大学 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
専修大学 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17 | ||||
9月16日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 14:00 | 中央大学 | 37 | 28 | 30 | 20 | 115 |
学習院大学 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | ||||
9月16日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 17:15 | 法政大学 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 21 | 79 |
東京都市大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
第3節 | |||||||||
9月29日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 14:00 | 慶應義塾大学 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 14 | 70 |
東京都市大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
9月29日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 17:15 | 早稲田大学 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 57 |
学習院大学 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
9月30日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 14:00 | 中央大学 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 31 |
専修大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9月30日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 17:15 | 法政大学 | 21 | 21 | - | - | 42 |
関東学院大学 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | ||||
第4節 | |||||||||
10月6日 | 土 | 川崎球場 | 13:45 | 慶應義塾大学 | 7 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 56 |
学習院大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||
10月7日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 11:00 | 早稲田大学 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 44 |
東京都市大学 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||
10月7日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 13:45 | 法政大学 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 35 |
専修大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||
10月7日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 16:30 | 中央大学 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 19 | 54 |
関東学院大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
第5節 | |||||||||
10月20日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 13:45 | 中央大学 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14(0) |
早稲田大学 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14(7) | ||||
10月20日 | 土 | 夢の島競技場 | 11:00 | 関東学院大学 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 27 |
東京都市大学 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
10月20日 | 土 | 夢の島競技場 | 13:45 | 専修大学 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 30 |
学習院大学 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | ||||
10月21日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 13:45 | 法政大学 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20(6) |
慶應義塾大学 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20(3) | ||||
第6節 | |||||||||
10月28日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 11:00 | 専修大学 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
東京都市大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10月28日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 13:45 | 法政大学 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 21 |
早稲田大学 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
10月28日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 16:30 | 中央大学 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 |
慶應義塾大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
10月28日 | 日 | 川崎球場 | 11:00 | 関東学院大学 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
学習院大学 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
第7節 | |||||||||
11月10日 | 土 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 11:00 | 東京都市大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
学習院大学 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||||
11月11日 | 日 | 横浜スタジアム (予定) |
11:00 | 早稲田大学 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23 |
慶應義塾大学 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
11月11日 | 日 | 横浜スタジアム (予定) |
11:00 | 法政大学 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27 |
中央大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11月11日 | 日 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 16:30 | 専修大学 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
関東学院大学 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
関東大学選手権 | |||||||||
11月25日 | 日 | 横浜スタジアム | 13:00 | 1部A-1位 | 0 | ||||
1部B-1位 | 0 |
法政 | 中央 | 早稲田 | 慶應 | 専修 | 関学 | 都市 | 学習院 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
法政 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | |
中央 | ● | ● | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | |
早稲田 | ● | ○ | - | ● | ○ | ○ | ○ | |
慶應 | ● | ● | - | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | |
専修 | ● | ● | ○ | ● | - | ○ | ○ | |
関学 | ● | ● | ● | ● | - | ○ | ○ |
|
都市 | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
学習院 | ● | ● | ● | ● |
● | ● | ○ |